Ф.И.О. врача

должность


каб


Пн.


Вт.


Ср.


Чт.


Пт.

Сенчило Юлия Владимировна


кардиолог


502



чет.дн. - 8.00 до14.00

нечет.дн. – 14.00-20.00

Бурблис Марина Юрьевна


пульмонолог


336



чет.дн. - 14.00 до20.00

нечет.дн. – 8.00-14.00

Антонычева Галина Борисовна


эндокринолог


506


8-14.30


13.30-20


8-14.30


13.30-20

8-13.30

(2 и 4 пятница )

13.30-20

(1,3 и 5 пятница)

Комлева

Анна Николаевна


эндокринолог


508


13.30-20


8-14.30


13.30-20


8-14.30

13.30-20 (2,4 пятница)

8-14.30 (1,3,5 пятница)

Олевская Людмила Николаевна

рефлексо-терапет


312


14-20


8-14


14-20


8-14


11-17

Комоско Валентина Геннадьевна


гастроэнтеролог


336

чет.дн. - 8.00 до14.00

нечет.дн. - 14.00- 20.00

Белицкая Анастасия Павловна


аллерголог


502

чет.дн. – 14.00-17.00

нечет.дн. – 9.00-12.00

Чернобабина Светлана Николаевна


аллерголог


522


9-15


9-15


9-15


13-19


9-15

Близнец Юрий Юрьевич


хирург


602

чет.дн. - 15.00 до 17.00

нечет.дн. - 11.00 до 13.00

Васильева Екатерина Геннадьевна


хирург


604

чет.дн. - 8.00 до 16.30

нечет.дн. - 11.30 до 20.00


Чернова Екатерина

Федоровна


травматолог


607


8-15


8-15


13-20


8-15


8-15

Макоед

Лилия Михайловна

оторинола- ринголог

630


чет.дн. - 13.00 до 20.00

нечет.дн. - 8.00 до 15.00

Батвинова Юлия Игоревна

оторинола- ринголог

628

чет.дн. - 8.00 до 15.00

нечет.дн. - 13.00 до 20.00

Чухольская Наталья Анатольевна

оторинола-ринголог


631


8-10


8-10


8-10


8-10


8-10

Романовская Наталья Александровна


невролог


526


11-14


11-14


16-19


11-14


11-14

Ильчишина Мария Анатольевна


невролог


501


8-14


14-20


8-14


14-20


14-20


Глушнева Мария Игоревна



невролог



501



14-20



8-14



14-20




8-14




8-14


Жук

Татьяна Сергеевна



офтальмолог


213


чет.дн. - с 13.00 до 20.00

нечет.дн. - с 08.00 до 15.00


Рощин

Павел Игоревич


офтальмолог


212


14-20


8-14


8-13


14-20


8-14

Павленко

Кирилл Валерьевич


инфекционист


134


14-19


8-14


8-13


14.30-19


8-14

Новикова Елена Александровна

врач дневного стационара


313


8-17


8-17


8-17


8-17


8-17

Ливерко Мария Александровна


психотерапевт


332


11.30-17.30


8-12


8-14


Нет приема


Нет приема

Комарова Наталья Николаевна

Реабилитолог

(без талонов)


338


9-12


9-12


9-12


9-12


9-12

Алешкевич Ольга Игоревна

врач ЛФК

(без талонов)


333


8-14


14-20


8-14


14-20


8-14

Спиридонова Надежда Викторовна

Психолог

(без талонов)


332


8-16


11-19


11-19


8-16


11-19

Фокина

Юлия Валерьевна


кардиолог


325


8-14


14-20


8-14


14-20


8-14

Близнец

Юрий Юрьевич


уролог


615


нечет.дн. - с 13.00 до 20.00

чет.дн. - с 08.00 до 15.00


Купряшина Алла Ивановна


ревматолог



208


14-20


8-14


14.30-20



14-20



8-14