График амбулаторного приема врачей-специалистов




Ф.И.О. врача


должность


каб


Пн.


Вт.


Ср.


Чт.


Пт.


Сенчило Юлия Владимировна



кардиолог




502


чет.дн. - 8.00 до14.00

нечет.дн. – 14.00-20.00

Купряшина Алла Ивановна


ревматолог


208


14-20


8-14


14-20



14-20


8-14


Антонычева Галина Борисовна


эндокринолог


506


8-14.30


13.30-20


8-14.30


13.30-20

8-13.30

(2 и 4 пятница )

13.30-20

(1,3 и 5 пятница)


Комлева Анна Николаевна


эндокринолог


508


13.30-20


8-14.30


13.30-20


8-14.30

13.30-20 (2,4 пятница)

8-14.30 (1,3,5 пятница)


Олевская Людмила Николаевна


рефлексо-терапет


319


14-20


8-14


14-20


8-14


11-17


Комоско Валентина Геннадьевна


гастроэнтеролог



336


чет.дн. - 8.00 до14.00

нечет.дн. - 14.00- 20.00

Бурблис Марина Юрьевна


пульмонолог


336

чет.дн. - 14.00 до20.00

нечет.дн. – 8.00-14.00


Чернобабина Светлана Николаевна


аллерголог


522


9-15


9-15


9-15


13-19


9-15


Белицкая Анастасия Павловна


аллерголог


502


чет.дн. - 14.00 до 17.00

нечет.дн. - 9.00 до 12.00


Близнец Юрий Юрьевич


хирург


602


чет.дн. - 13.00 до 20.00

нечет.дн. - 8.00 до 15.00

Васильева Екатерина Геннадьевна


хирург


604


чет.дн. - 8.00 до 15.00

нечет.дн. - 13.00 до 20.00



Какачия Марина Зауровна


уролог


615


11-18


нет приема


8-14:30


не приема


11-18

Чернова Екатерина

Федоровна


травматолог


607


8-15


8-15


13-20


8-15


8-15


Макоед

Лилия Михайловна



оторинола- ринголог



630



чет.дн. - 13.00 до 20.00

нечет.дн. - 8.00 до 15.00

Батвинова Юлия Игоревна


оторинола- ринголог



628


чет.дн. - 8.00 до 15.00

нечет.дн. - 13.00 до 20.00


Чухольская Наталья Анатольевна


оторинола-ринголог



631



8-10



8-10



8-10



8-10



8-10

Романовская Наталья Александровна



невролог



526



11-14



11-14



16-19



11-14



11-14

Ильчишина Мария Анатольевна



невролог



501



8-14



14-20



8-14



14-20



8-14

Глушнева Мария Игоревна



невролог



501



14-20



8-14



14-20




8-14




8-14



Жук Татьяна Сергеевна



офтальмолог


213


чет.дн. - с 13.00 до 20.00

нечет.дн. - с 08.00 до 15.00


Рощин Павел Игоревич


офтальмолог


212


14-20


8-14


8-13


14-20


8-14


Павленко

Кирилл Валерьевич




инфекционист




134




14-19




8-14




8-13




14.30-19




8-14


Новикова Елена Александровна


врач дневного стационара



313



8-17



8-17



8-17



8-17



8-17


Ливерко Мария Александровна



психотерапевт




331



11.30-17.30



8-12



8-14



13-19



8-14


Комарова Наталья Николаевна



Реабилитолог

(без талонов)



338



8-12



8-12



8-12



8-12



8-12


Алешкевич Ольга Игоревна



врач ЛФК

(без талонов)



333



8-14



14-20



8-14



14-20



8-14




Спиридонова Надежда Викторовна



Психолог

(без талонов)



332



8-16



11-19



11-19



8-16



11-19.30


Фокина

Юлия Валерьевна



кардиолог



325



8-14



14-20



8-14



14-20



8-14