График амбулаторного приема врачей-терапевтов участковых

на 2021 год



Ф.И.О. врача


уч.


каб.


Пн.


Вт.


Ср.


Чт.


Пт.

1 терапевтическое отделение


Степанова Татьяна Владимировна



зав

т.о



320



14.00-16.00



12.00-14.00



10.00-12.00



14.00-16.00



12.00-16.00


Добрецова Анастасия Алексеевна


1


305


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00

Василенок

Алеся Анатольевна


2


308


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


Демеш Оксана Васильевна


3


307


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00




4



316


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


Народицкая Юлия Анатольевна


5


301


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00

Корсак Ольга Викторовна


6


303


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00

Парфентьев Вадим Евгеньевич


7


302


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00

Бондал Екатерина Александровна


8


306


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00




Ф.И.О. врача


уч.


каб.


Пн.


Вт.


Ср.


Чт.


Пт.

2 терапевтическое отделение

Шилина Алла Викторовна



зав.

т.о.



527



16.00-20.00



8.00-12.00



12.00-16.00



16.00-20.00



8.00-12.00

Титова Юлия Сергеевна


9


503


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


Самоварова Ирина Ивановна


10


523


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00




11


504


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


Коцур Татьяна Ивановна


12


512


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00

Тулинова

Яна Вячеславовна


13


524


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


Шилина Алла Викторовна


14


504


13.00-16.00


9.00-12.00


9.00-12.00


13.00-16.00


10.00-13.00

Малаховская Валентина Викторовна


15


512


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00

Зубкова Татьяна Андреевна



34


505


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


Жукова Евгения Александровна



п/вр


511


-


-


-


-


-




Ф.И.О. врача


уч.


каб.


Пн.


Вт.


Ср.


Чт.


Пт.

3 терапевтическое отделение


Балобина Юлия Андреевна


зав.

т.о.


510


10.00-12.00


14.00-16.00


12.00-14.00


10.00-12.00


14.00-16.00



16


523


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00

Шарандина Елена Михайловна


17


524


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


12.00-16.00

Глаздовская Людмила Владимировна


18


509

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00


Новиков Александр

Александрович


19


507


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00



20


504


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


Проволоцкая Тамара Степановна


21


505


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00

Шалохина Ирина Владимировна


22


525


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00



23


512


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00

Дадеркина Светлана Феликсовна


24


503


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00

Купченко Алиса Игоревна


п/вр


511


-


-


-


-


-



Ф.И.О. врача


уч.


каб.


Пн.


Вт.


Ср.


Чт.


Пт.

4 терапевтическое отделение


Храповицкая Любовь Леонидовна


зав.

т.о.


304


12.00-14.00


10.00-12.00


14.00-16.00


12.00-14.00


10.00-12.00

Рысева Виктория Александровна


25


306


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00

Борисенко Валентина Викторовна


26


307


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


Дроздова Анна Ивановна


27


301


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


Титова Виктория Игоревна


28


302


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


Стегарь Елена Викторовна


29


308


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00

Соломонов Андрей Алексеевич

30

316

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

Маханова Наталья Викторовна

31

303

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

Матраева Ксения Сергеевна

32

305

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

-

33

325

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00