Схема терапевтических участков

 

уч.

Наименование улиц

Ф.И.О. врача

1

1,2,3-я Ново-Суражская; пер.Ново-Суражский; ул.1,2-я Дальние;

ул.Гагарина,д.№97, 97к.1; 108 к.1; 110, 112, 114-154, 162а, 162к.1, 162к.2, 164а;   Керамичная.

 

Красенкова

Людмила

Федоровна

 

2

ул.Гагарина, д.96, 98, 100, 100а, 102, 102а, 103, 104, 105, 105а, 105в,

105г, 108, 111а, 113а.

 

Бугакова

Елена

Владимировна

 

3

ул.Гагарина, д.156, 158, 160, 166а, 168а, 174-200, 202, 204, 206, 208, 210, 200к.1, 218, 220, 162. Журжевская.

Яковлева

Лариса  Павловна

 

4

ул. Ремесленная, Янушковского, Володарского, д.69-125, д.76-96,  

пер. Володарского, пер.3-4-й Великолукский, Лажечникова, Сапунова, Молчанова, Гайдука

ул.Гагарина, 29к.1; 29к.2; 101, 113.

2-я Заводская,д.29-45, д.30-46; ул.4-6-я Заводские.

 

 

Лазарь

Жанна

Михайловна

 

5

ул.1-5-я Полярная; пер.1-5-й Полярный;  ул.1-8-я Совхозные; пер.Совхозный; Совхозный проезд; ул.Станционная.

Прием:

Петухова Т.А.

Дом.вызова:

Бакунович Т.В.

 

6

ул.Гагарина,д.19, 21, 21к.1, 21к.2, 21а, 29; 7-8-я Садовые; Энтузиастов;  

3-я Садовая,д.32;30   ул.4-я Садовая,20;  пр-т Людникова, 2кор.1

4-я Суражская,д.12, 14, 16, 20, 22, 24;   3-я Суражская,д.6.

Масалова

Елена Васильевна

 

7

ул.Гагарина, д. 35; 35к.1, 35к.2, 35к.3; 39;

Осипенко, Байдукова, Серова, Швейников, Бестужева, Скорины, Рылеева, пер.Швейников, Декабристов, Бабушкина, Обувная, Усвятские, Проездная, 7-я Суражская

 

Иванова

Людмила

Павловна

 

8

ул.Гагарина, д.1,5, 7, 7к.1, 12, 17, 17к.1, 6-10, 20-22, 31, 93а, 95а.

ул.1-3-я Заводская, 2-я Заводская,д.2-28, 1-27; пер.Заводской; ул.Фабричная; Свидинского; Подольская (до д.15); Пионерская, Варейкиса; Володарского,д.40-74, 39-67; 4-я Садовая, 22а.

Прием:

Савченко И.В.

Дом.вызова:

Бугакова Е.В.

 

10

ул.Володарского,д.113к.1; 127; 129; 131-153; ул.Гагарина,д.41а, 48б, 54, 56, 58, 78, 80, 84а, 88, 90, 92; пер.Озерный; 1-6-й Кирпичный; ул.Кирпичная.

(Гагарина, 88а дом ночного пребывания БОМЖ)

 

Гогина

Юлия

Васильевна

 

11

ул.Гагарина,д.23, 25, 26, 27, 27к.1, 27к.2, 28, 33;

3-я Суражская,д.3, 4, 5, 8.

 

Берзина

Ирина

Брониславовна

 

 

12

ул.Гагарина,д.107, 107а, 111, 129-165, 169-171, 171а, 200а, 224,

232-258а, 262, 264, 266, 268, 270-294; п.Витьба,д.1

ул.1-я Керамзитовая, д.32, 34, 36, 38, 38а, 6-54; 2-я Керамзитовая.

Бакунович

Татьяна Васильевна

 

 

13

 

ОАО «Керамика»

Дорофеева

Светлана

Николаевна