ВЕРСИЯ ДЛЯ СЛАБОВИДЯЩИХ



Ф.И.О. врача


уч.


каб.


Пн.


Вт.


Ср.


Чт.


Пт.


Отделение общеврачебной практики №1


Шевченко

Ольга

Владимировна

зав.

ооп

320

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

8.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00


Маханова

Наталья

Викторовна

1

305

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

8.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00


Маханова Н.В.

Парфентьев В.Е.



2


308


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00



Демеш

Оксана

Васильевна


3


307


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00



Пихнова

Марина

Андреевна


4


316


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


Корсак О.В.

Демеш О.В.

Народицкая Ю.А.

Маханова Н.В.



5


306


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


Корсак

Ольга

Викторовна


6


303


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


Парфентьев

Вадим

Евгеньевич


7


302


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


Народицкая

Юлия

Анатольевна


8


301


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


Симирская

Надежда

Викторовна


п\вр


324


08.30-11.30


12.30-15.30


12.30-15.30


08.30-11.30


12.30-15.30



Ф.И.О. врача


уч.


каб.


Пн.


Вт.


Ср.


Чт.


Пт.


Отделение общеврачебной практики №2



Шилина

Алла

Викторовна


зав.

ооп


527


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


Хомутовский

Михаил Александрович


9

503

8.00- 12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

8.00-12.00

12.00-16.00



Ярошевич

Андрей

Петрович


10


523


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00



Храпунова

Ирина

Александровна


11


509


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00



Коцур

Татьяна

Ивановна


12


512


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


Тулинова

Яна

Вячеславовна


13


524


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00



Шилина

Алла

Викторовна


14


504


12.00-14.00


10.00-12.00


14.00-16.00


12.00-14.00


10.00-12.00


Тулинова Я.В.

Коцур Т.И.

Зубкова Т.А.

Храпунова И.А.


15


512


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00



Зубкова

Татьяна

Андреевна



34


505


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00



Моисеенко

Евгения Александровна


п/вр


511


12.30-14.00


10.00-11.30


14.00-15.30


12.30-14.00


10.00-11.30



Ф.И.О. врача


уч.


к


Пн.


Вт.


Ср.


Чт.


Пт.

Отделение общеврачебной практики №3


Балобина

Юлия

Андреевна


зав.

ооп


510


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00

Новиков

Александр

Александрович

16

523

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

Новиков А.А.

Проволоцкая Т.С.

Дадеркина С.Ф.

Шалохина И.В.

Петрашкевич Е.П.

Жерносек Т.Ю.


17


524


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00

Петрашкевич

Елена

Петровна


18


509

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

Новиков

Александр

Александрович


19


507

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

Жерносек

Татьяна

Юрьевна


20


504

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

Проволоцкая

Тамара

Степановна


21


505

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

Шалохина

Ирина

Владимировна


22


525


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00

Проволоцкая Т.С.

Дадеркина С.Ф.

23

512

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

Дадеркина

Светлана

Феликсовна


24


503


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00

Дударева

Анастасия

Евгеньевна


п/вр


507

12.00-14.00

13.00-15.00

8.30-10.30

12.00-14.00

13.00-15.00

Купченко

Алиса

Игоревна


п/вр


523


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


Ф.И.О. врача


уч.


каб.


Пн.


Вт.


Ср.


Чт.


Пт.

Отделение общеврачебной практики №4

Храповицкая

Любовь

Леонидовна

зав.

ооп

304

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

Батурина

Екатерина Александровна


25


306

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

Борисенко

Валентина Викторовна


26


307


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00

Дроздова

Анна

Ивановна


27


301

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

Борисенко В.В.

Мирзоян П.Ш.

Соломонов А.А.

Матраева К.С.

Стегарь Е.В.

28

302

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

Стегарь

Елена

Викторовна

29

308

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

Соломонов

Андрей

Алексеевич

30

316

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

Мирзоян

Пайцар

Шмавоновна

31

303

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

Матраева

Ксения

Сергеевна

32

305

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

16.00-20.00

08.00-12.00

Борисенко В.В.

Дроздова А.И.

Соломонов А.А.

Матраева К.С.

Стегарь Е.В.


33


325


16.00-20.00


8.00-12.00


12.00-16.00


16.00-20.00


08.00-12.00

Бондарева

Татьяна

Васильевна

п/вр

317

16.00-20.00

12.00-16.00

08.00-12.00

16.00-20.00

12.00-16.00

Кравченко

Наталья

Сергеевна

п/вр

317

12.00-16.00

08.00-12.00

12.00-16.00

12.00-16.00

08.00-12.00